->
Multi Ch. Osaka-Sama go KiYama

Datum
Plaats
Keurmeester
Ingeschreven klasse
Plaatsing & resultaat
Toevoegingen
14-12-13’
Amsterdam (NL)
Mw. A. Indergaard (NO)
Babyklasse
1. Veelbelovend
Beste Baby v/h Ras
01-03-14’
Groningen (NL)
Dhr. G. Schäfer (DE)
Puppyklasse
1. Veelbelovend
Beste Puppy v/h Ras
19-04-14’
Goes (NL)
Dhr. J. Meijerink (NL)
Jeugdklasse
1. Uitmuntend
Jeugd-CAC/CAC/BOS
20-04-14’
Goes (NL)
Mw. S. Burns (IE)
Jeugdklasse
1. Uitmuntend
Jeugd-CAC/CAC/BOS
09-05-14'
Hamm (DE)
Dhr. M. Fujimoto (JPN)
Jeugdklasse
1. Uitmuntend
 
10-05-14'
Dortmund (DE)
Dhr. Y. Tomimoto (JPN)
Jeugdklasse
4. Uitmuntend
 
11-05-14'
Dortmund (DE)
Dhr. J. J. Vidal Montero (ESP)
Jeugdklasse
     Zeer Goed
 
24-05-14'
Tilburg (NL)
Mw. P.C. Zwaardman Pinster (NL)
Jeugdklasse
3. Uitmuntend
 
07-06-14'
Arnhem (NL)
Mw. L. de Ridder Onghena (BE)
Jeugdklasse
1. Uitmuntend
Jeugd-CAC/RES. CAC
Nederlands Jeugdkampioen
28-06-14'
Münster (DE)
Dhr. H. Kliebenstein (DE)
Jeugdklasse
1. Uitmuntend
Jeugd-CAC VDH/Akita Club
02-08-14'       
Bremen (DE)
Dhr. J. Meijerink (NL)
Jeugdklasse
1. Uitmuntend
Jeugd-CAC VDH/Akita Club
03-08-14'
Bremen (DE)
Dhr. S. Delmar (IE)
Jeugdklasse
1. Uitmuntend
Jeugd-CAC VDH/DCNH
Duits Jeugdkampioen (VDH)
30-08-14'
Luxemburg (L)
Dhr. J. van Hummelen (BE)
Jeugdklasse
2. Uitmuntend
 
06-09-14'
Rotterdam (NL)
Dhr. J. Hindse (DK)
Jeugdklasse
1. Uitmuntend
Benelux Jeugd Winster NL 2014
14-09-14'
Cölbe (DE)
Mw. M. Baden (DK)
Jeugdklasse
1. Uitmuntend
Jeugd-CAC VDH/Akita Club
Duits Jeugdkampion (AC E.v.)
06-12-14'
Kassel (DE)
Dhr. H. E. Grüttner (DE)
Tussenklasse
1. Uitmuntend
CAC-VDH/CAC-JA
BOB
07-12-14'
Kassel (DE)
Dhr. E. Sistermann (DE)
Tussenklasse
1. Uitmuntend
CAC-VDH/CAC-AC
BOS/CACIB
27-06-15'
Menden (DE)
Mw. E. Upmeier (NL)
Tussenklasse
1. Uitmuntend
CAC-VDH/CAC-DCNH
BOS
DCNH Clubsiegerin 2015
28-06-15'
Menden (DE)
Dhr. J. Eberhardt (DE)
Tussenklasse
1. Uitmuntend
CAC-VDH/Res. CAC-DCNH
03-10-15'
Zwolle (NL)
Mw. E. Upmeier (NL)
Open klasse
1. Uitmuntend
RES. CAC (volledige CAC)
RES. CACIB
07-11-15'
Hazerswoude-Dorp (NL)
Dhr. J. Meijerink (NL)
Open klasse
1. Uitmuntend
RES. CAC/CACIB
Nederlands Kampioen
08-11-15'
Hazerswoude-Dorp (NL)
Dhr. V. Veiga (PT)
Open klasse
1. Uitmuntend
RES. CAC/CACIB
18-06-16'
Erfurt (DE)
Dhr. J. Eberhardt (DE)
Kampioensklasse
1. Uitmuntend
CAC-VDH/CAC-AC
BOS
Duits Kampioen (VDH)
19-06-16'
Erfurt (DE)
Dhr. M. Leonard (IE)
Kampioensklasse
1. Uitmuntend
CAC-VDH/CAC-AC
BOS/CACIB
Landessiegerin Thüringen
05-11-16'
Herning (DK)
Mw. Z. Salijevic (SE)
Open klasse
1. Uitmuntend
CAC-DK
BOB/CACIB
Danish Winster 2016 |
Deens Kampioen |
Internationaal Kampioen
06-11-16'
Herning (DK)
Dhr. K. Jarvinen (FI)
Open klasse
1. Uitmuntend
CAC-DK/RES. CACIB